FANDOM


m (Reverted edits by CAPN FLASH 48 (talk) to last version by MagmaHound)
 
Line 1: Line 1:
To create a new Attack Strategy, enter the name of your strategy (it must be unique, no slashes ['/'], hashes ['#'] or colons [':']) and then click on 'Add New Strategy' below!
+
To create a new Attack Strategy, enter the name of your strategy (it must be unique, no slashes ['/'], hashes ['#'] or colons [':']) and then click on 'Add New Strategy' below!
[[File:Barbarian attack.jpeg|thumb|253x253px]]
+
 
Please do not make Attack Strategies with little or no info on it or it will be deleted by a [[Staff Members|Staff Member]].
 
Please do not make Attack Strategies with little or no info on it or it will be deleted by a [[Staff Members|Staff Member]].
   

Latest revision as of 11:09, October 30, 2019

To create a new Attack Strategy, enter the name of your strategy (it must be unique, no slashes ['/'], hashes ['#'] or colons [':']) and then click on 'Add New Strategy' below!

Please do not make Attack Strategies with little or no info on it or it will be deleted by a Staff Member.

Don't worry if your new strategy doesn't appear in the list right away; in order to save load on the server, the list is cached periodically, and your strategy will appear the next time the cache is updated (which usually happens in a few minutes).

ArticleAuthorTown HallTrophies
Attack Strategies:The Big SixWinter12032020203030201010300000000000Any0000000000Any
Attack Strategies:TH6 Clan War StrategiesWinter12032020203030201010300000000000Any0000000000Any
Attack Strategies:DragMineWitIgnoredCelery140000000000Any0000000000Any
Attack Strategies:Th9 GoWiPe+Acee1000000000000Any0000000000Any
Attack Strategies:TH5 StrategiesWinter12032020203030201010300000000000Any0000000000Any
Attack Strategies:Mini Giant ArmyCrystalWars0000000000Any0000000000Any
Attack Strategies:Barchant-LoonsThe Real Midori Gurin0000000000Any0000000000Any
Attack Strategies:Archer+Ballon+GiantXanull10000000000Any0000000000Any
Attack Strategies:Th8 attack strategyTheRealRealPetros0000000000Any0000000000Any
Attack Strategies:Th10 war GoWiBoPpGoose0000000000Any0000000000Any
Attack Strategies:Queen walk (can add on to any other deck)CAPN FLASH 480000000000Any0000000000Any
Attack Strategies:LightningDropDarkHipN00000000000Any0000000000Any
Attack Strategies:PEKKOLEWIZSodomTheTerrible0000000000Any0000000000Any
Attack Strategies:TH3: How to attackRobloxOOFMaster0000000000Any0000000000Any
Attack Strategies:King's ParadeTim-tanium Guy0000000000Any0000000000Any
Attack Strategies:No dark strategyKiran Kumar 920000000000Any0000000000Any
Attack Strategies:DrVaWiPeEkaterinaHighCouncil00007000087-80080001200800-1,200
Attack Strategies:P.E.K.K.A OverkillSir girth00008000008+00Any00AnyAny
Attack Strategies:Low Level DestructionChiefDrewClash00005000075-70080001200800-1,200
Attack Strategies:King Walk + GoWizCrystalWars0000000000Any0000000000Any
Attack Strategies:The Funnel-Web GoWiPeWarhawks 2k1600008000098-901800024001,800-2,400
Attack Strategies:RKO out of nowhereWarhawks 2k160000800008801500020001,500-2,000
Attack Strategies:WIPE THE BASEIamthunderstorm00008000108-1001250024001,250-2,400
Attack Strategies:2-wave killV-MAN0100008000108-1000any00anyany
Attack Strategies:PekkaGolemArcherShayNeymar00008000108-1001300032001,300-3,200
Attack Strategies:Advanced TH8 GoWiPeInfinity3230000800008801600024001,600-2,400
Attack Strategies:TH9 Go-WiPeBlackout S1E70000900009900000000000
Attack Strategies:GiWiPeNYdigger00008000008+01300000001,300+
Attack Strategies:GoWiPeSaeedbs00008000098-901800026001,800-2,600
Attack Strategies:GoVaWiPeSNeke11100009000119-1100War00WarWar
Attack Strategies:Gova-healerDuncedragon00009000009+01600000001,600+
Attack Strategies:GO-WIPE Clan WarsSpottra00009000009+0000000000Any
Attack Strategies:ValkPewizIyas0300007000007+01400020001,400-2,000
Attack Strategies:Town Hall 9 Clan Wars Attack StrategyTheBarbarianKing - COC00009000109-1001500025001,500-2,500
Attack Strategies:Gol-WipeCj36360001000010100000000000Any
Attack Strategies:GoWiPe StrategyOstheer15600008000008+0000000000Any
Attack Strategies:Giant-WiPe2OP4U0000800008801300015001,300-1,500
Attack Strategies:Tornado RushRoss3700008000108-101,0003,0001,000-3,000
Attack Strategies:Intermediate TH8 GoWiWiPeInfinity3230000800008801600000001,600+
Attack Strategies:4 PEKKA and a FuneralLimplash0000800008801800025001,800-2,500
Attack Strategies:GoWiPe BabyScienceboy9900008000108-1001400022001,400-2,200
Attack Strategies:WiVaPeHappyRaider0000800008801400022001,400-2,200
Attack Strategies:ArsenaruSpottra00007000007+0000000000Any
Attack Strategies:Drapeghe or Drape HegiSpottra00008000008+01400018001,400-1,800
Attack Strategies:The GO-WIPE StrategySpottra00009000109-1002000000002,000+
Attack Strategies:Keep It SimpleSpottra00003000003+0000000000Any
Attack Strategies:DRAG-WIPE strategySpottra00008000008+01800000001,800+
Attack Strategies:Trophy AimingSpottra00008000008+01300000001,300+
Attack Strategies:Ready to Rumble?Spottra0000800008801000013001,000-1,300
Attack Strategies:GI-WIPESpottra00008000008+01500000001,500+
Attack Strategies:Semi GowipeDeshkap 200600008000108-1001800026001,800-2,600
Attack Strategies:HegiwipeLo drogo guilty's edge00008000108-1000000040000-4,000
Attack Strategies:The Ultimate DestructionDockinting.autism.awareness.fubby.bubby.nubby.00009000109-1001700025001,700-2,500
Attack Strategies:GoWiWiPeHoTheothegreatest0000900009900any00anyany
Attack Strategies:MidgetGolem's HeVaWIPe for TH9MidgetGolem0000900009900000024000-2,400
Attack Strategies:VaWiMPRageing Gameing00008000108-1001600028001,600-2,800
Attack Strategies:TH9 Go-WipeBlackout S1E700009000009+00Any00AnyAny
Attack Strategies:Infini-botsGamerpg0400008000008+0000000000Any
Attack Strategies:PeWiSamannay00008000098-901600022001,600-2,200
Attack Strategies:Heavy DestructionNinjaKai10100010000101003000000003,000+
Attack Strategies:The Triple P.E.K.K.A. SpamHIDYE00008000108-1001500020001,500-2,000
Attack Strategies:GoBaWipe with Hero SupportMaster mk 200009000109-1001200017001,200-1,700
Attack Strategies:QuakeGoWiPeZegaloft120000800008801800022001,800-2,200
Attack Strategies:Giant Ho WiPeSgt.Gregorian00008000108-1000001000001+
Attack Strategies:Mixed DestructionPotato of butte00008000108-1000Any00AnyAny
Attack Strategies:Unity-Wizard Destruction1blustone00008000008+0000000000Any
Attack Strategies:GowipeLightning6500001000010102600+2600+2,600+
Attack Strategies:Low Level GoWiPeNinjaKai1010000800008801400022001,400-2,200
Attack Strategies:Attack Spotlight:GoWiPeClashAndRekt00008000008+01400000001,400+
Attack Strategies:GoWiWipe for TH8MagmaHound000080000880000000000Any
Attack Strategies:Beginner GoWiPeDyaomaster0000800008801000018001,000-1,800
Attack Strategies:Modified GoWiPeSyreds0000800008801400026001,400-2,600
Attack Strategies:GoWiPe TH8 with Earthquake SpellKudo Taiki000080000880000000000Any
Attack Strategies:Th8 GoWiPe (Dark spells included)TandJ5000008000108-1001100000001,100+
Attack Strategies:Wipe attackingIamthunderstorm00008000098-901250024001,250-2,400
Attack Strategies:GoWiPe Town Hall 10 StrategyTheBarbarianKing - COC00010000101002500000002,500+
Attack Strategies:The unstoppable GiWiPeAndrew Lai00008000008+01200000001,200+
Attack Strategies:DraGoHoWiWiPESazidur1059184200009000109-100000000000Any
Attack Strategies:Rock, Metal and WingsJairus de Leon00009000009+02000026002,000-2,600
Attack Strategies:The PEKKA-Heavy GoWiPeGalacticRuler4560000800008800N/A00N/AN/A
Attack Strategies:GoHoPe - A variation of GoWiPeAtlantis53600008000118-110000000000Any
Attack Strategies:High level TH9 GoWiPeJvhbv00008000098-901400032001,400-3,200
Attack Strategies:MAX RAIDMegalodonX00011000111100000060000-6,000
Attack Strategies:Archer-Giant-Pekka ComboAgility3100008000098-90000000000Any
Attack Strategies:GoWiVaPeMasterk20050000800008801350023001,350-2,300
Attack Strategies:Noah's ArkUnicorn900000008000118-110040004999400-4,999
Attack Strategies:Healing GoWiPe (TH9)Kudo Taiki0000000009-90000000000Any
Attack Strategies:GiWiVa(Pe)Buffon1a0000800008801400020001,400-2,000
Attack Strategies:GiWiHePeCjesoccer00008000008+0000000000Any
Attack Strategies:TH8 Giant-HealerClashofclans2105770000800008801300018001,300-1,800
Attack Strategies:Queen Walk GoHoZegaloft12000090000990000000000Any
Attack Strategies:Mass Goblin Attack!Spottra00008000008+01100012001,100-1,200
Attack Strategies:GiGobArchRoss3700004000064-6000001,0000-1,000
Attack Strategies:Loot RaidDatSmashBall00006000086-80020002500200-2,500
Attack Strategies:Healer + Giant ArmySpottra00006000006+0090002100900-2,100
Attack Strategies:Giant-wizard comboFlosje20000000007-70080001100800-1,100
Attack Strategies:Giants and GoblinsIsywsy00005000005+0080000000800+
Attack Strategies:Farming at th5-7StrollingSidewys00005000075-70080001400800-1,400
Attack Strategies:Farming army - GogarchArun1200007000007+01000015001,000-1,500
Attack Strategies:Sustainable FarmingSpottra0000000000Any01100013001,100-1,300
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.